Food Industry

NazwaMiesiąc
Nazwa targówKategoriaMiastoKrajTermin
BarcelonaSpain 23.03-25.05.2024
DJAZAGROAlgierAlgeria 22-25.04.2024
USA 13-16.05.2024
SIAL CANADAMontrealCanada 15-17.05.2024
SIAL CHINA SHANGHAIShanghaiChina 28-30.05.2024
PLMA’S WORLD OF PRIVATE LABELAmsterdamNetherlands 28-29.05.2024
FOOD AND BEVERAGE WEST AFRICALagosNigeria 11-13.06.2024
SUMMER FANCY FOOD SHOWNew YorkUSA 23-25.06.2024
ANNUFOOD – ANNAPORNA INDIAMumbaiIndia 7-9.09.2024
SPECIALITY & FINE FOOD FAIRLondonUnited Kingdom 10-11.09.2024
NORDIC ORGANIC FOOD FAIRMalmoSweden 9-10.10.2024
SIAL PARYŻParisFrance 19-23.10.2024
Scroll to Top