Przemysł spożywczy

NazwaMiesiąc
Nazwa targówKategoriaMiastoKrajTermin
VIETFOOD & BEVERAGE / PROPACKHo Chi MinhWietnam 8-10.08.2024
ANUGA SELECT INDIAMumbajIndie 28-30.08.2024
FINE FOOD AUSTRALIASydneyAustralia 2-5.09.2024
SIAL CHINA SHENZHENShenzhenChiny 2-4.09.2024
SPECIALITY & FINE FOOD FAIRLondynWielka Brytania 10-11.09.2024
ISM Middle EastDubajZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie 24-26.09.2024
ECO LIVING SCANDINAVIASztokholmSzwecja 9-10.10.2024
NORDIC ORGANIC FOOD FAIRMalmoSzwecja 9-10.10.2024
SIAL PARISParyżFrancja 19-23.10.2024
PLMA CHICAGOChicagoUSA 17-19.11.2024
TuttoFoodMediolanWłochy 5-8.03.2025
PROWEIN TokyoTokioJaponia 15-17.04.2025
IBAMonachiumNiemcy 18-22.05.2025
AnugaKoloniaNiemcy 4-8.10.2025
Scroll to Top