Przemysł spożywczy

NazwaMiesiąc
Nazwa targówKategoriaMiastoKrajTermin
SEAFOOD EXPO GLOBALBarcelonaHiszpania 23.03-25.05.2024
ANUGA SELECT CHINAShenzhenChiny 17-19.04.2024
DJAZAGROAlgierAlgieria 22-25.04.2024
FOOD AND DRINK EXPOBirminghamWielka Brytania 29.04-1.05.2024
SWEETS & SNACKS EXPOIndianapolisUSA 13-16.05.2024
SIAL CANADAMontrealKanada 15-17.05.2024
SIAL CHINA SHANGHAISzanghajChiny 28-30.05.2024
THAIFEXBangkokTajlandia 28.05-1.06.2024
PLMA’S WORLD OF PRIVATE LABELAmsterdamHolandia 28-29.05.2024
FOOD AND BEVERAGE WEST AFRICALagosNigeria 11-13.06.2024
SUMMER FANCY FOOD SHOWNowy JorkUSA 23-25.06.2024
VIETFOOD & BEVERAGE / PROPACKHo Chi MinhWietnam 8-10.08.2024
FINE FOOD AUSTRALIASydneyAustralia 2-5.09.2024
SIAL CHINA SHENZHENShenzhenChiny 2-4.09.2024
ANNUFOOD – ANNAPORNA INDIAMumbajIndie 7-9.09.2024
SPECIALITY & FINE FOOD FAIRLondynWielka Brytania 10-11.09.2024
NORDIC ORGANIC FOOD FAIRMalmoSzwecja 9-10.10.2024
SIAL PARISParyżFrancja 19-23.10.2024
Scroll to Top