International Fairs



NazwaKategoriaKrajeMiesiąc
Nazwa targówKategoriaMiastoKrajTermin
FOODEX SAUDIFood IndustryTokioJapan 5-8.03.2024
EXPO ANTAD & ALIMENTARIA MÉXICOFood IndustryGuadalajaraMexico 7-9.03.2024
PROWEINFood IndustryDusseldorfGermany 10-12.03.2024
AlimentariaFood IndustryBarcelonaSpain 12-15.03.2024
Food IndustryBarcelonaSpain 23.03-25.05.2024
IFEFood IndustryLondonUnited Kingdom 25-27.03.2024
ANUGA SELECT JAPANFood IndustryTokioJapan 10-12.04.2024
ISM JAPANFood IndustryTokioJapan 10-12.04.2024
DJAZAGROFood IndustryAlgierAlgeria 22-25.04.2024
Food IndustryUSA 13-16.05.2024
SIAL CANADAFood IndustryMontrealCanada 15-17.05.2024
PLMA’S WORLD OF PRIVATE LABELCosmetics, Food Industry, PLMAAmsterdamNetherlands 28-29.05.2024
SIAL CHINA SHANGHAIFood IndustryShanghaiChina 28-30.05.2024
FOOD AND BEVERAGE WEST AFRICAFood IndustryLagosNigeria 11-13.06.2024
SUMMER FANCY FOOD SHOWFood IndustryNew YorkUSA 23-25.06.2024
ANNUFOOD – ANNAPORNA INDIAFood IndustryMumbaiIndia 7-9.09.2024
SPECIALITY & FINE FOOD FAIRFood IndustryLondonUnited Kingdom 10-11.09.2024
AUTOMECHANIKA FRANKFURTMotorizationFrankfurt am MainGermany 10-14.09.2024
NORDIC ORGANIC FOOD FAIRFood IndustryMalmoSweden 9-10.10.2024
SIAL PARYŻFood IndustryParisFrance 19-23.10.2024
Scroll to Top