NazwaMiesiąc
Nazwa targówKategoriaMiastoKrajTermin
COSMOTECH EXPO INDIANowe DelhiIndie 26-27.07.2024
SYDNEY INTERNATIONAL BOAT SHOWSydneyAustralia 1-4.08.2024
VIETFOOD & BEVERAGE / PROPACKHo Chi MinhWietnam 8-10.08.2024
CANNES YACHTING FESTIVALCannesFrancja 10-15.08.2024
SOUTHAMPTON BOAT SHOWSouthamptonWielka Brytania 13-22.08.2024
GENOA INTERNATIONAL BOAT SHOWGenovaWłochy 19-24.08.2024
ANUGA SELECT INDIAMumbajIndie 28-30.08.2024
PROFESSIONAL BEAUTYJohannesburgRPA 28-29.08.2024
FINE FOOD AUSTRALIASydneyAustralia 2-5.09.2024
SIAL CHINA SHENZHENShenzhenChiny 2-4.09.2024
HUD & KOSMETIKKistaSzwecja 7-8.09.2024
PROPACKLagosNigeria 10-12.09.2024
SPECIALITY & FINE FOOD FAIRLondynWielka Brytania 10-11.09.2024
AUTOMECHANIKA FRANKFURTFrankfurt nad MenemNiemcy 10-14.09.2024
IAA TRANSPORTATIONHanowerNiemcy 17-22.09.2024
IntertabacDortmundNiemcy 19-21.09.2024
ISM Middle EastDubajZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie 24-26.09.2024
FACHPACKNorymbergaNiemcy 24-26.09.2024
PRIMEDubajZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie 24-26.09.2024
BEAUTY FAIRSao PauloBrazylia 7-9.10.2024
NORDIC ORGANIC FOOD FAIRMalmoSzwecja 9-10.10.2024
ECO LIVING SCANDINAVIASztokholmSzwecja 9-10.10.2024
KOAA-GTT SHOW KOREASeulKorea Południowa 16-18.10.2024
SIAL PARISParyżFrancja 19-23.10.2024
BOSPHORUS INTERNATIONAL BOAT SHOWStambułTurcja 26.10-3.11.2024
Scroll to Top