Targi zagraniczne

NazwaKategoriaKrajeMiesiąc
Nazwa targów Kategoria Miasto Kraj Termin
MONTREAL INTERNATIONAL AUTO SHOW Motoryzacja Montreal Kanada 18-27.01.2019
ACMA Automechanika New Delhi Motoryzacja Nowe Delhi Indie 14-16.02.2019
Equip Auto ALGIERIA Motoryzacja Algier Algieria 25-28.02.2019
AUTOMECHANIKA ARABIA SAUDYJSKA Motoryzacja Dżedda Arabia Saudyjska 26-28.02.2019
AUTOMECHANIKA WIETNAM Motoryzacja Ho Chi Minh Wietnam 28.02-2.03.2019
Motortec Automechanika Motoryzacja Madryt Hiszpania 13-16.03.2019
Automechanika MALEZJA Motoryzacja Kuala Lampur Malezja 21-23.03.2019
AUTOEXPO Motoryzacja Addis Abeba Etiopia 21-23.03.2019
KIAE KAZAKHSTAN INTERNATIONAL AUTOMOTIVE EXPO Motoryzacja Astana Kazachstan 27-29.03.2019
AUTOMECHANIKA TURCJA Motoryzacja Stambuł Turcja 4-7.04.2019
Techno – Frontier Motoryzacja Tokio Japonia 17-19.04.2019
TECHNO-FRONTIER Motoryzacja Tokio Japonia 17-19.04.2019
Automec Motoryzacja Sao Paulo Brazylia 23-27.04.2019
Autopromotec Motoryzacja Bolonia Włochy 22-26.05.2019
SIA & AUTOTECHSERVICE Motoryzacja Kijów Ukraina 29.05-1.06.2019
AUTOMECHANIKA BIRMINGHAM Motoryzacja Birmingham Wielka Brytania 4-6.06.2019
Automechanika DUBAJ Motoryzacja Dubaj Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie 10-12.06.2019
ReMaTec Motoryzacja Amsterdam Holandia 23-25.06.2019
Automechanika MEKSYK Motoryzacja Meksyk Meksyk 10-12.07.2019
Automechanika USA Motoryzacja Atlanta USA 26-28.07.2019
AUTOMECHANIKA POWERED BY MIMS Motoryzacja Moskwa Rosja 26-29.08.2019
AUTOMECHANIKA Powered By MIMS Motoryzacja Moskwa Rosja 26-29.08.2019
INTERAUTO Motoryzacja Moskwa Rosja 2-5.09.2019
IAA Motoryzacja Frankfurt Niemcy 12-22.09.2019
Automechanika RPA Motoryzacja Johannesburg RPA 18-21.09.2019