Targi zagraniczne

NazwaKategoriaKrajeMiesiąc
Nazwa targów Kategoria Miasto Kraj Termin
AUTOEXPO Motoryzacja Addis Abeba Etiopia 21-23.03.2019
Automechanika MALEZJA Motoryzacja Kuala Lampur Malezja 21-23.03.2019
KIAE KAZAKHSTAN INTERNATIONAL AUTOMOTIVE EXPO Motoryzacja Astana Kazachstan 27-29.03.2019
AUTOMECHANIKA TURCJA Motoryzacja Stambuł Turcja 4-7.04.2019
TECHNO-FRONTIER Motoryzacja Tokio Japonia 17-19.04.2019
Techno – Frontier Motoryzacja Tokio Japonia 17-19.04.2019
Automec Motoryzacja Sao Paulo Brazylia 23-27.04.2019
Autopromotec Motoryzacja Bolonia Włochy 22-26.05.2019
SIA & AUTOTECHSERVICE Motoryzacja Kijów Ukraina 29.05-1.06.2019
AUTOMECHANIKA BIRMINGHAM Motoryzacja Birmingham Wielka Brytania 4-6.06.2019
Automechanika DUBAJ Motoryzacja Dubaj Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie 10-12.06.2019
ReMaTec Motoryzacja Amsterdam Holandia 23-25.06.2019
Automechanika MEKSYK Motoryzacja Meksyk Meksyk 10-12.07.2019
Automechanika USA Motoryzacja Atlanta USA 26-28.07.2019
AUTOMECHANIKA Powered By MIMS Motoryzacja Moskwa Rosja 26-29.08.2019
AUTOMECHANIKA POWERED BY MIMS Motoryzacja Moskwa Rosja 26-29.08.2019
INTERAUTO Motoryzacja Moskwa Rosja 2-5.09.2019
IAA Motoryzacja Frankfurt Niemcy 12-22.09.2019
Automechanika RPA Motoryzacja Johannesburg RPA 18-21.09.2019
EQUIP AUTO FRANCJA Motoryzacja Paryż Francja 15-19.10.2019
AAPEX Motoryzacja Las Vegas USA 5-7.11.2019
Solutrans Motoryzacja Lyon Francja 19-23.11.2019
Automechanika SZANGHAJ Motoryzacja Szanghaj Chiny 27-30.11.2019