Targi zagraniczne

NazwaKategoriaKrajeMiesiąc
Nazwa targów Kategoria Miasto Kraj Termin
Autopromotec Motoryzacja Bolonia Włochy 22-26.05.2019
SIA & AUTOTECHSERVICE Motoryzacja Kijów Ukraina 29.05-1.06.2019
AUTOMECHANIKA BIRMINGHAM Motoryzacja Birmingham Wielka Brytania 4-6.06.2019
Automechanika DUBAJ Motoryzacja Dubaj Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie 10-12.06.2019
ReMaTec Motoryzacja Amsterdam Holandia 23-25.06.2019
Automechanika MEKSYK Motoryzacja Meksyk Meksyk 10-12.07.2019
Automechanika USA Motoryzacja Atlanta USA 26-28.07.2019
AUTOMECHANIKA POWERED BY MIMS Motoryzacja Moskwa Rosja 26-29.08.2019
AUTOMECHANIKA Powered By MIMS Motoryzacja Moskwa Rosja 26-29.08.2019
INTERAUTO Motoryzacja Moskwa Rosja 2-5.09.2019
IAA Motoryzacja Frankfurt Niemcy 12-22.09.2019
Automechanika RPA Motoryzacja Johannesburg RPA 18-21.09.2019
EQUIP AUTO FRANCJA Motoryzacja Paryż Francja 15-19.10.2019
AAPEX Motoryzacja Las Vegas USA 5-7.11.2019
Solutrans Motoryzacja Lyon Francja 19-23.11.2019
Automechanika SZANGHAJ Motoryzacja Szanghaj Chiny 27-30.11.2019