MAXPOL

Targi zagraniczne

NazwaKategoriaKrajeMiesiąc
Nazwa targów Kategoria Miasto Kraj Termin
REMATEC Motoryzacja Amsterdam Holandia 22.06-24.12.2021
Automechanica Wietnam Motoryzacja Ho Chi Minh Wietnam 30.06-2.07.2021
Latin Auto Parts Expo Motoryzacja Panama Panama 13-16.07.2021
West Africa Automotive Show Motoryzacja Lagos Nigeria 13-15.07.2021
AUTOMECHANIKA MEKSYK Motoryzacja Meksyk Meksyk 21-23.07.2021
AUTOMECHANICA powered by MIMS Motoryzacja Moskwa Rosja 23-26.08.2021
INTERAUTO Motoryzacja Moskwa Rosja 24-27.08.2021
SPECIALITY & FINE FOOD FAIR Przemysł spożywczy Londyn Wielka Brytania 6-7.09.2021
IAA Motoryzacja Monachium Niemcy 7-12.09.2021
RIGA FOOD Przemysł spożywczy Ryga Łotwa 9-11.09.2021
AUTOMECHANIKA FRANKFURT Motoryzacja Frankfurt nad Menem Niemcy 14-18.09.2021
WORLD FOOD MOSCOW Opakowania i maszyny Moskwa Rosja 21-24.09.2021
SIAL CANADA Przemysł spożywczy Toronto Kanada 21-23.09.2021
BELAGRO Opakowania i maszyny, Rolnicze Mińsk Białoruś 22-26.09.2021
BEAUTY WORLD MIDDLE EAST Kosmetyki Dubaj Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie 5-7.10.2021
Anuga Przemysł spożywczy Kolonia Niemcy 9-13.10.2021
AUTOMECHANICA ARABIA SAUDYJSKA Motoryzacja Rijad Arabia Saudyjska 11-13.10.2021
TALINN FOOD FAIR Przemysł spożywczy Tallinn Estonia 27-29.10.2021
SOULTRANS Motoryzacja Lyon Francja 16-20.11.2021
AUTOMECHANICA CHINY Motoryzacja Szanghaj Chiny 24-27.11.2021
ESSEN MOTOR SHOW Motoryzacja Essen Niemcy 27.11-5.12.2021
ISM Przemysł spożywczy Kolonia Niemcy 30.01-2.02.2022
IFE Przemysł spożywczy Londyn Wielka Brytania 28.02-2.03.2022
AUTOZUM Motoryzacja Salzburg Austria 15-18.03.2022
AUTOMECHANIKA RPA Motoryzacja Johannesburg RPA 15-18.03.2022