Targi zagraniczne



NazwaKategoriaKrajeMiesiąc
Nazwa targówKategoriaMiastoKrajTermin
BEAUTY WORLD MIDDLE EASTKosmetykiDubajZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie 28-30.10.2024
PACK EXPOOpakowania i maszynyChicagoUSA 3-6.11.2024
ALL4PACK EMBALLAGEOpakowania i maszynyParyżFrancja 4-7.11.2024
AAPEXMotoryzacjaLas VegasUSA 5-7.11.2024
MEDICAPrzemysł medyczny/ farmaceutycznyDusseldorfNiemcy 11-14.11.2024
PAPERWORLDOpakowania i maszynyDubajZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie 12-14.11.2024
COSMOPROF ASIAKosmetykiHong KongChiny 13-15.11.2024
PLMA CHICAGOKosmetyki, PLMA, Przemysł spożywczyChicagoUSA 17-19.11.2024
AUTOMECHANIKA JOHHANESBURGMotoryzacjaJohannesburgRPA 19-21.11.2024
ABU DHABI INTERNATIONAL BOAT SHOW (ADIBS)Yachty / ŁodzieAbu DhabiZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie 21-24.11.2024
NAUTIC PARIS BOAT SHOWYachty / ŁodzieParyżFrancja 1-9.12.2024
AUTOMECHANIKA SHANGHAIMotoryzacjaSzanghajChiny 2-5.12.2024
CANCUN INTERNATIONAL BOAT SHOWYachty / ŁodzieCancunMeksyk 8-10.12.2024
AUTOMECHANIKA DUBAIMotoryzacjaDubajZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie 10-12.12.2024
TuttoFoodPrzemysł spożywczyMediolanWłochy 5-8.03.2025
Cosmoprof BolognaKosmetykiBoloniaWłochy 20-23.03.2025
Vapexpo ParisPapierosy / VapeParyżFrancja 23-24.03.2025
PROWEIN TokyoPrzemysł spożywczyTokioJaponia 15-17.04.2025
IBAPrzemysł spożywczyMonachiumNiemcy 18-22.05.2025
GamescomGryKoloniaNiemcy 21-25.08.2025
AnugaPrzemysł spożywczyKoloniaNiemcy 4-8.10.2025
The Vaper Expo UKPapierosy / VapeBirminghamAnglia 25-27.10.2025
Scroll to Top