Niemcy

NazwaMiesiąc
Nazwa targówKategoriaMiastoKrajTermin
AUTOMECHANIKA FRANKFURTFrankfurt nad MenemNiemcy 10-14.09.2024
IAA TRANSPORTATIONHanowerNiemcy 17-22.09.2024
IntertabacDortmundNiemcy 19-21.09.2024
FACHPACKNorymbergaNiemcy 24-26.09.2024
MEDICADusseldorfNiemcy 11-14.11.2024
IBAMonachiumNiemcy 18-22.05.2025
GamescomKoloniaNiemcy 21-25.08.2025
AnugaKoloniaNiemcy 4-8.10.2025
Scroll to Top