Yachty / Łodzie

NazwaMiesiąc
Nazwa targówKategoriaMiastoKrajTermin
ANCORA YACHTFESTIVALHamburgNiemcy 31.05-2.06.2024
SYDNEY INTERNATIONAL BOAT SHOWSydneyAustralia 1-4.08.2024
CANNES YACHTING FESTIVALCannesFrancja 10-15.08.2024
SOUTHAMPTON BOAT SHOWSouthamptonWielka Brytania 13-22.08.2024
GENOA INTERNATIONAL BOAT SHOWGenovaWłochy 19-24.08.2024
BOSPHORUS INTERNATIONAL BOAT SHOWStambułTurcja 26.10-3.11.2024
ABU DHABI INTERNATIONAL BOAT SHOW (ADIBS)Abu DhabiZjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie 21-24.11.2024
NAUTIC PARIS BOAT SHOWParyżFrancja 1-9.12.2024
CANCUN INTERNATIONAL BOAT SHOWCancunMeksyk 8-10.12.2024
Scroll to Top