MAXPOL

Motoryzacja

NazwaMiesiąc
Nazwa targów Kategoria Miasto Kraj Termin
AUTOMECHANICA powered by MIMS Motoryzacja Moskwa Rosja 23-26.08.2021
INTERAUTO Motoryzacja Moskwa Rosja 24-27.08.2021
IAA Motoryzacja Monachium Niemcy 7-12.09.2021
AUTOMECHANIKA FRANKFURT Motoryzacja Frankfurt nad Menem Niemcy 14-18.09.2021
AUTOEXPO Motoryzacja DAR-ES-SALAAM Tanzania 21-23.09.2021
EQUIP AUTO ALGERIA Motoryzacja Algier Algieria 27-30.09.2021
AUTOMECHANIKA ARABIA SAUDYJSKA Motoryzacja Riyadh Arabia Saudyjska 11-13.10.2021
West Africa Automotive Show Motoryzacja Lagos Nigeria 19-21.10.2021
AAPEX Motoryzacja Las Vegas USA 2-4.11.2021
AUTOMEC Motoryzacja Sao Paulo Brazylia 9-13.11.2021
SOULTRANS Motoryzacja Lyon Francja 16-20.11.2021
SOLUTRANS Motoryzacja Lyon Francja 16-20.11.2021
AUTOMECHANIKA TURCJA Motoryzacja Stambuł Turcja 18-21.11.2021
AUTOMECHANICA CHINY Motoryzacja Szanghaj Chiny 24-27.11.2021
AUTOMECHANIKA CHINY Motoryzacja Szanghaj Chiny 24-27.11.2021
ESSEN MOTOR SHOW Motoryzacja Essen Niemcy 27.11-5.12.2021
AUTOMECHANIKA DUBAI Motoryzacja Dubaj Zjednoczone Emiraty Arabskie 14-16.12.2021
AUTOZUM Motoryzacja Salzburg Austria 15-18.03.2022
AUTOMECHANIKA RPA Motoryzacja Johannesburg RPA 15-18.03.2022
AUTOMECHANIKA MALEZJA Motoryzacja Kuala Lampur Malezja 15-17.03.2022
TTM Motoryzacja POZNAŃ Polska 7-10.04.2022
MOTORTEC AUTOMECHANIKA Motoryzacja Madryt Hiszpania 20-23.04.2022
AUTOPROMOTEC WŁOCHY Motoryzacja Bolonia Włochy 25-28.05.2022
AUTOMOTIVE EXPO SOFIA Motoryzacja Sofia Bułgaria 3-5.06.2022
AUTOMECHANIKA WIELKA BRYTANIA Motoryzacja Birmingham Wielka Brytania 7-9.06.2022

DANE TELEADRESOWE / CONTACT DETAILS



PPH Maxpol Sp. z o.o.
ul. Puławska 479
02-844 Warszawa
NIP: 526-020-45-29
REGON: 00201541900000



tel: (22) 628 06 21
tel: (22) 625 14 08
E-mail: maxpol@maxpol-targi.com.pl



Magazyn PPH Maxpol Sp. z o.o.
ul. Rolnicza 251
05-092 Dziekanów Leśny