NazwaMiesiąc
Nazwa targówKategoriaMiastoKrajTermin
ANNUFOOD – ANNAPORNA INDIAMumbaiIndia 28-30.08.2024
SPECIALITY & FINE FOOD FAIRLondonUnited Kingdom 10-11.09.2024
AUTOMECHANIKA FRANKFURTFrankfurt am MainGermany 10-14.09.2024
NORDIC ORGANIC FOOD FAIRMalmoSweden 9-10.10.2024
SIAL PARYŻParisFrance 19-23.10.2024
Cosmoprof BolognaBolognaItaly 20-23.03.2025
IBAMunichGermany 18-22.05.2025
AnugaCologneGermany 4-8.10.2025
Scroll to Top