MAXPOL

International Fairs

NazwaKategoriaKrajeMiesiąc
Nazwa targów Kategoria Miasto Kraj Termin
West Africa Automotive Show Motorization Lagos Nigeria 19-21.10.2021
TALINN FOOD FAIR Food Industry Tallinn Estonia 27-29.10.2021
Indagra Food Industry, Rolnicze Bucharest Romania 27-31.10.2021
AAPEX Motorization Las Vegas USA 2-4.11.2021
WORLD FOOD UKRAINE Food Industry Kiev Ukraine 3-5.11.2021
WORLD FOOD QAZAKHSTAN Food Industry Almaty Kazakhstan 3-5.11.2021
Yummex Food Industry Dubai United Arab Emirates 7-9.11.2021
PRIVATE LABEL & LICENSING MIDDLE EAST (PRIME) Food Industry, Marka własna Dubai United Arab Emirates 7-9.11.2021
AUTOMEC Motorization Sao Paulo Brazil 9-13.11.2021
SIAL INTERFOOD Food Industry Jakarta Indonesia 10-13.11.2021
FOODEX SAUDI Food Industry Dżeddah Saudi Arabia 15-18.11.2021
ISRAFOOD Food Industry Tel Aviv Israel 16-18.11.2021
SOLUTRANS Motorization Lyon France 16-20.11.2021
SOULTRANS Motorization Lyon France 16-20.11.2021
NORDIC ORGANIC FOOD FAIR Food Industry Malmo Sweden 17-18.11.2021
AUTOMECHANIKA TURCJA Motorization Istanbul Turkey 18-21.11.2021
DJAZAGRO Food Industry Algier Algeria 22-25.11.2021
AUTOMECHANICA CHINY Motorization Shanghai China 24-27.11.2021
AUTOMECHANIKA CHINY Motorization Shanghai China 24-27.11.2021
ESSEN MOTOR SHOW Motorization Essen Germany 27.11-5.12.2021
BIOFACH SAUDI ARABIA Food Industry Riyadh Saudi Arabia 29.11-1.12.2021
FOOD INGREDIENTS EUROPE Food Industry Paris France 30.11-2.12.2021
MIDDLE EAST NATURAL & ORGANIC Food Industry Dubai United Arab Emirates 6-8.12.2021
SIAL MIDDLE EAST Food Industry Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 7-9.12.2021
FOOD AFRICA CAIRO Food Industry Cairo 13-15.12.2021

DANE TELEADRESOWE / CONTACT DETAILS



PPH Maxpol Sp. z o.o.
ul. Rolnicza 251, Dziekanów Leśny
05-092 Łomianki
NIP: 526-020-45-29
REGON: 00201541900000



tel: (22) 506 41 11
tel: (22) 506 42 22
E-mail: maxpol@maxpol-targi.com.pl