MAXPOL

Food Industry

NazwaMiesiąc
Nazwa targów Kategoria Miasto Kraj Termin
BIOFACH SAUDI ARABIA Food Industry Riyadh Saudi Arabia 29.11-1.12.2021
FOOD INGREDIENTS EUROPE Food Industry Paris France 30.11-2.12.2021
MIDDLE EAST NATURAL & ORGANIC Food Industry Dubai United Arab Emirates 6-8.12.2021
SIAL MIDDLE EAST Food Industry Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates 7-9.12.2021
FOOD AFRICA CAIRO Food Industry Cairo 13-15.12.2021
ISM Food Industry Cologne Germany 30.01-2.02.2022
IFE Food Industry London United Kingdom 21-23.03.2022
PROWEIN Food Industry Dusseldorf Germany 27-29.03.2022
Alimentaria Food Industry Barcelona Spain 4-7.04.2022
ISM JAPAN Food Industry Tokio Japan 13-15.04.2022
PLMA’S WORLD OF PRIVATE LABEL Cosmetics, Food Industry, PLMA Amsterdam Netherlands 31.05-1.06.2022
SPECIALITY & FINE FOOD ASIA Food Industry Singapore Singapore 22-24.06.2022
WORLD FOOD MOSCOW Food Industry Moscow Russia 20-23.09.2022
WORLD FOOD UKRAINE Food Industry Kiev Ukraine 1-3.11.2022
ISM Middle East Food Industry Dubai United Arab Emirates 8-10.11.2022
IBA Food Industry Munich Germany 22-26.10.2023

DANE TELEADRESOWE / CONTACT DETAILS



PPH Maxpol Sp. z o.o.
ul. Rolnicza 251, Dziekanów Leśny
05-092 Łomianki
NIP: 526-020-45-29
REGON: 00201541900000



tel: (22) 506 41 11
tel: (22) 506 42 22
E-mail: maxpol@maxpol-targi.com.pl