Kategoria targu: Przemysł

NazwaMiesiąc
Nazwa targów Kategoria Miasto Kraj Termin
CABEX Przemysł Moskwa Rosja 20-22.03.2018
MACH Przemysł Birmingham Wielka Brytania 9-13.04.2018
TUBE/ WIRE Przemysł Dusseldorf Niemcy 16-20.04.2018
HANNOVER MESSE Przemysł Hanower Niemcy 23-27.04.2018
METALLOOBRABOTKA Przemysł Moskwa Rosja 14-18.05.2018
INTERTOOL Przemysł Wiedeń Austria 15-18.05.2018
EUROSATORY Przemysł Paryż Francja 11-15.06.2018
VIETNAM SHEET METAL Przemysł HO NOI Wietnam 8-10.08.2018
AMB Przemysł Stuttgart Niemcy 18-22.09.2018
ALUMINIUM Przemysł Dusseldorf Niemcy 9-11.10.2018
EUROBLECH Przemysł Hanower Niemcy 23-26.10.2018
METAL EXPO Przemysł Moskwa Rosja 13-16.11.2018
VALVE WORLD EXPO Przemysł Dusseldorf Niemcy 27-29.11.2018