State: Germany

FairMonth
Fair Category City State Date
METAV Industry Dusseldorf Germany 20-24.02.2018
R+T Building Stuttgart Germany 27.02-3.03.2018
INTERNORGA Food Industry Hamburg Germany 9-13.03.2018
BEAUTY Cosmetics Dusseldorf Germany 9-11.03.2018
TUBE/ WIRE Industry Dusseldorf Germany 16-20.04.2018
HANNOVER MESSE Industry Hanover Germany 23-27.04.2018
COSMETICA STUTTGART Cosmetics Stuttgart Germany 5-6.05.2018
INTERSOLAR Building Munich Germany 20-22.06.2018
COSMETICA Cosmetics Frankfurt Germany 23-24.06.2018
EUROCHEVAL. European Horse Fair Sport, travel and leisure Offenburg Germany 25-29.07.2018
Automechanika Motorization Frankfurt Germany 11-15.09.2018
AUTOMECHANIKA Motorization Frankfurt am Main Germany 11-15.09.2018
COSMETICA Cosmetics Hanover Germany 15-16.09.2018
AMB Industry Stuttgart Germany 18-22.09.2018
IAA Motorization Hanover Germany 20-27.09.2018
ALUMINIUM Industry Dusseldorf Germany 9-11.10.2018
EUROBLECH Industry Hanover Germany 23-26.10.2018
Interbad Sport, travel and leisure Stuttgart Germany 23-26.10.2018
BEAUTY FORUM MUNCHEN Cosmetics Munich Germany 27-28.10.2018
COSMETICA Cosmetics Berlin Germany 17-18.11.2018
VALVE WORLD EXPO Industry Dusseldorf Germany 27-29.11.2018