Archives: Targi

FairMonth
Fair Category City State Date
SPECIALITY & FINE FOOD ASIA Food Industry Suntec Singapore 17-19.07.2018
FIPAN Food Industry Sao Paulo Brazil 24-27.07.2018
EUROCHEVAL. European Horse Fair Sport, travel and leisure Offenburg Germany 25-29.07.2018
CONFITEXPO Food Industry Guadalajara Mexico 31.07-3.08.2018
VIETNAM SHEET METAL Industry HO NOI Vietnam 8-10.08.2018
VIETFOOD & BEVERAGE/ PROPACK Food Industry Ho Chi Minh Vietnam 8-11.08.2018
PROPACK Packaging and machinines HO NOI Vietnam 8-11.08.2018
VIETFOOD & BEVERAGE/ PROPACK Packaging and machinines Ho Chi Minh Vietnam 8-11.08.2018
AUTOMECHANIKA POWERED BY MIMS Motorization Moscow Russia 27-30.08.2018
INTERAUTO Motorization Moscow Russia 28-31.08.2018
SPECIALITY & FINE FOOD FAIR Food Industry London United Kingdom 2-4.09.2018
PROFESSIONAL BEAUTY Cosmetics Johannesburg South Africa 2-3.09.2018
KAZBUILD Building Almaty Kazakhstan 4-6.09.2018
FOODAGRO KENYA Food Industry Nairobi Kenya 4-6.09.2018
BUDPRAGRES Building Minsk Belarus 4-7.09.2018
RIGA FOOD Food Industry Riga Łotwa 5-8.09.2018
WORLD FOOD (GIDA) Istanbul Turkey 5-8.09.2018
ADF & PCD Packaging and machinines New York USA 5-6.09.2018
FINE FOOD AUSTRALIA Food Industry Sydney Australia 10-13.09.2018
INPRODMASH/ UPAKOVKA Packaging and machinines Kiev Ukraine 11-13.09.2018
Automechanika Motorization Frankfurt Germany 11-15.09.2018
AUTOMECHANIKA Motorization Frankfurt am Main Germany 11-15.09.2018
COSMETICS-BEAUTY-HAIR Cosmetics Bucharest Romania 13-16.09.2018
BIOFACH AMERICA Food Industry Baltimore USA 13-15.09.2018
COSMETICA Cosmetics Hanover Germany 15-16.09.2018